EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA TRIADA (KAB), Settlement, KALAMATA

You are here GREECE KALAMATA AGIA TRIADA

AGIA TRIADA Settlement KALAMATA

Find within AGIA TRIADA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIA TRIADA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 25

Geographical Data

Other Names: NEOCHORI (Previous)
Postal Code: 24020
Tel +30 27250
Altitude: 600 meters
Longitude: 22o 12' 59.94" E
Latitude: 37o 04' 23.8" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.