EL
Greek Travel Pages

LALOUKAS (ARS), Village, ARGOS

You are here GREECE ARGOS LALOUKAS

LALOUKAS Village ARGOS

Find within LALOUKAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LALOUKAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 648
1981 547

Geographical Data

Other Names: LALOUKA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 21200
Tel +30 27510
Altitude: 14 meters
Longitude: 22o 47' 00.47" E
Latitude: 37o 37' 51.38" N

Distances:
7,8 Kilometers South (S) the prefectural capital NAFPLIO, Town, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.