EL
Greek Travel Pages

TARRA (ARC), Ancient city, SFAKIA

You are here GREECE SFAKIA TARRA

TARRA Ancient city SFAKIA

Find within TARRA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for TARRA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (10) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site
Other Names: TARRHA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 73011
Tel +30 28250
Longitude: 23o 57' 38.52" E
Latitude: 35o 13' 57.8" N

Located in the same area of:
AGIA ROUMELI, Village, SFAKIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.