EL
Greek Travel Pages

LOGARI (NKS), Settlement, SERRES

You are here GREECE SERRES LOGARI

LOGARI Settlement SERRES

Find within LOGARI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LOGARI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 13

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Blue Flag 2015, Blue Flag 2016, Blue Flag 2017
Other Names: KYANI AKTI (Name of the beach)
Postal Code: 62052
Tel +30 23220
Altitude: 5 meters
Longitude: 23o 46' 15.19" E
Latitude: 40o 45' 49.22" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.