EL
Greek Travel Pages

PALEOKASTRO (KML), Mountain, KIMOLOS

You are here GREECE KIMOLOS PALEOKASTRO

PALEOKASTRO Mountain KIMOLOS

Find within PALEOKASTRO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for PALEOKASTRO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Mountaintop
Other Names: PALIOKASTRO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 84004
Tel +30 22870
Longitude: 24o 33' 09.15" E
Latitude: 36o 49' 39.72" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.