EL
Greek Travel Pages

EGIROS (LUM), Ancient small town, MYTILINI

You are here GREECE MYTILINI EGIROS

EGIROS Ancient small town MYTILINI

Find within EGIROS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for EGIROS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: AEGEIRUS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 81100
Tel +30 22510
Longitude: 26o 29' 00" E
Latitude: 39o 12' 00" N

Located near the:
MISTEGNA, Village, MYTILINI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.