EL
Greek Travel Pages

KAMENITSA (KTA), Settlement, PATRA

You are here GREECE PATRA KAMENITSA

KAMENITSA Settlement PATRA

Find within KAMENITSA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KAMENITSA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 68

Geographical Data

Type of location: River, Waterfall
Other Names: KAMINITSA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 25002
Tel +30 26930
Longitude: 21o 36' 07.38" E
Latitude: 38o 07' 52.39" N

Distances:
21,2 Kilometers the prefectural capital PATRA, Town, ACHAIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.