EL
Greek Travel Pages

Ports

PELASGIA (PGL) , Port , FTHIOTIDA , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Settlement
Other Names: PARALIA PELASGIAS (Official name)
Postal Code: 35013
Tel +30 22380
Altitude: 4 meters
Longitude: 22o 51' 30"
Latitude: 38o 50' 30"

Useful Information (4)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Stylida

Tel: +30 22380 22329, 23998, Fax: +30 22380 23998

Police

Police Station of Pelasgias

Tel: +30 22380 51222

Taxi

Tel: +30 22380 51444

Responsible police authority

Police Station of Pelasgias

Tel: +30 22380 51222

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 211 3247512, Fax: +30 211 3221717

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.