EL
Greek Travel Pages

Ports

KASPAKAS (LKS) , Port , LEMNOS (LIMNOS) , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Settlement, Bay, Blue Flag 2010, Blue Flag 2011, Blue Flag 2012, Blue Flag 2013, Blue Flag 2014, Blue Flag 2015, Blue Flag 2016
Other Names: AGIOS IOANNIS (Official name)
Postal Code: 81400
Tel +30 22540
Longitude: 25o 4' 13,06" E
Latitude: 39o 54' 14,34" N

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Myrina

Tel: +30 22540 25660, 22225, Fax: +30 22540 22823

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 211 3247512, Fax: +30 211 3221717

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.