EL
Greek Travel Pages

Ports

VASSILIKA (VSE) , Port , ARTEMISSIO , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Settlement, Bay
Other Names: PSAROPOULI (Official name)
Postal Code: 34200
Tel +30 22260
Longitude: 23o 22' 16"
Latitude: 38o 59'

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 211 3247512, Fax: +30 211 3221717

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.