EL
Greek Travel Pages

Ports

KALAMITSA (KLS) , Port , SKYROS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Bay
Other Names: KALAMITSI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 34007
Tel +30 22220
Longitude: 24o 33' 54,80" E
Latitude: 38o 50' 36,29" N

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority Station of Skyros

Tel: +30 22220 93475, Fax: +30 22220 93475

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 211 3247512, Fax: +30 211 3221717

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.