Ports

Ports

ALONISSOS (PAI) , Port , NORTH SPORADES , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Village, Bay
Other Names: PATITIRI (Official name), ALONNISOS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 37005
Tel +30 24240
Altitude: 20 meters
Longitude: 23o 51' 49,52" E
Latitude: 39o 8' 43,78" N

Ferry lines that operate to the port

Shipping Companies Agents
Aegean Flying Dolphins ( FD) Vlaikos Travel
(Travel Agent)
ALONISSOS, NORTH SPORADES
Tel: +30 24240 65220
ANES Ferries (H.Q.) ( SY) Alonnisos Travel
(Travel Agent)
ALONISSOS, NORTH SPORADES
Tel: +30 24240 66000, 65188
Hellenic Seaways (H.Q.) ( MF) Vlaikos Travel
(Travel Agent)
ALONISSOS, NORTH SPORADES
Tel: +30 24240 65220
Seajets ( IJ) Vlaikos Travel
(Travel Agent)
ALONISSOS, NORTH SPORADES
Tel: +30 24240 65220

Useful Information (4)

Port Authority

Port Authority Station of Alonissos

Tel: +30 24240 65595
Fax: +30 24240 65595

Port information

Alonnissos Port

Port agents

Vlaikos Travel

Tel: +30 24240 65220
Fax: +30 24240 65195

Alonnisos Travel

Tel: +30 24240 66000, 65188
Fax: +30 24240 65511

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!

Promotions