EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS FOKAS (MON), Settlement, MONEMVASSIA

You are here GREECE MONEMVASSIA AGIOS FOKAS

AGIOS FOKAS Settlement MONEMVASSIA

Find within AGIOS FOKAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS FOKAS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 34

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach
Other Names: VOUTAMO (Previous)
Postal Code: 23070
Tel +30 27320
Altitude: 40 meters
Longitude: 23o 03' 28.27" E
Latitude: 36o 35' 47.76" N

Located at the seaside of:
MYRTOO SEA, Open sea (pelagos), GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.