EL
Greek Travel Pages

DOKOS (DKY), Island, HYDRA

You are here GREECE HYDRA DOKOS

DOKOS Photo gallery


DOKOS Island HYDRA

Find within DOKOS

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DOKOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port
Other Names: APEROPIA (Ancient times)
Postal Code: 18040
Tel +30 22980
Altitude: 293 meters
Longitude: 23o 19' 18.6" E
Latitude: 37o 20' 09.58" N

Located:
West (W) of: HYDRA, Island, GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.