EL
Greek Travel Pages

LAMBEROUSSA (MAR), Rocky island, KARYSTIA

You are here GREECE KARYSTIA LAMBEROUSSA


LAMBEROUSSA Rocky island KARYSTIA

Find within LAMBEROUSSA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for LAMBEROUSSA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: LEMBEROUSSA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 34013
Tel +30 22240
Longitude: 24o 16' 31.03" E
Latitude: 38o 02' 46.72" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.