EL
Greek Travel Pages

MAKRONISSI (MAR), Rocky island, KARYSTIA

You are here GREECE KARYSTIA MAKRONISSI


MAKRONISSI Rocky island KARYSTIA

Find within MAKRONISSI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for MAKRONISSI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: MAKRY (Local name)
Postal Code: 34013
Tel +30 22240
Longitude: 24o 15' 46.31" E
Latitude: 38o 02' 44.89" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.