EL
Greek Travel Pages

DREPANOS (CRL), Beach, CHERSONISSOS

You are here GREECE CHERSONISSOS DREPANOS

DREPANOS Beach CHERSONISSOS

Find within DREPANOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for DREPANOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Small bay, Blue Flag 2008, Blue Flag 2009, Blue Flag 2010, Blue Flag 2012, Blue Flag 2013, Blue Flag 2014, Blue Flag 2015, Blue Flag 2016, Blue Flag 2017, Blue Flag 2018, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: DRAPANOS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 70014
Tel +30 28970
Longitude: 25o 25' 16.74" E
Latitude: 35o 18' 18.14" N

Located:
Northwest (NW) LIMENAS CHERSONISSOU, Small town, HERAKLIO , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.