EL
Greek Travel Pages

KABOUDI (OUR), Beach, CHALKIDIKI

You are here GREECE CHALKIDIKI KABOUDI

KABOUDI Beach CHALKIDIKI

Find within KABOUDI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KABOUDI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Blue Flag 2009, Blue Flag 2010, Blue Flag 2011, Blue Flag 2012, Blue Flag 2013, Blue Flag 2014, Blue Flag 2015, Blue Flag 2016, Blue Flag 2017, Blue Flag 2018, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: KAMBOUDI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 63075
Tel +30 23770
Longitude: 23o 57' 56.14" E
Latitude: 40o 20' 38.91" N

Distances:
4 Kilometers Southeast (SE) OURANOUPOLI, Village, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.