EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA THEKLA (KBL), Rocky island, PATMOS

You are here GREECE PATMOS AGIA THEKLA

AGIA THEKLA Rocky island PATMOS

Find within AGIA THEKLA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AGIA THEKLA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: SAINT THEKLA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 85500
Tel +30 22470
Longitude: 26o 33' 53.59" E
Latitude: 37o 20' 18.03" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.