EL
Greek Travel Pages

PROFITIS ILIAS (MEZ), Ski centre, METSOVO

You are here GREECE METSOVO PROFITIS ILIAS
Photo: © Metsovo Municipality Development Enterprise

PROFITIS ILIAS Photo gallery


PROFITIS ILIAS Ski centre METSOVO

Find within PROFITIS ILIAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PROFITIS ILIAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: POOLITSIES (Alternative)
Postal Code: 44200
Tel +30 26560
Altitude: 5 meters
Longitude: 21o 09' 34.7" E
Latitude: 39o 47' 05.53" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.