EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA PARASKEVI (PAP), Port, CHALKIDIKI

You are here GREECE CHALKIDIKI AGIA PARASKEVI
Photo: Dimos Pallinis / © Regional Division of Chalkidiki

AGIA PARASKEVI Photo gallery


AGIA PARASKEVI Port CHALKIDIKI

Find within AGIA PARASKEVI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
10
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIA PARASKEVI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only


Total area information: 6 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 59

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Recognized spa area, Settlement, Spa, Blue Flag 2002, Blue Flag 2006, Blue Flag 2007, Blue Flag 2008, Blue Flag 2009, Blue Flag 2017, Blue Flag 2018, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: LOUTRA AGIA PARASKEVIS (Official name)
Postal Code: 63085
Tel +30 23740
Longitude: 23o 35' 05.86" E
Latitude: 39o 55' 42.86" N

Distances:
6 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the port: NEA SKIONI, Village, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE

Is seaport of:
4 Kilometers Northeast (NE) AGIA PARASKEVI, Village, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.