EL
Greek Travel Pages

LAPSEKI (LPX), Town, TURKEY

You are here TURKEY LAPSEKI

LAPSEKI Town TURKEY

Find within LAPSEKI

pin
3
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LAPSEKI


Total area information: 40 information found around the area
No information found

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port
Other Names: LAMPSACOS (Greek name)
Longitude: 26o 41' 00" E
Latitude: 40o 20' 00" N

Located in the same area of:
LAMPSAKOS, Ancient city, TURKEY

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.