EL
Greek Travel Pages

ASSOPOS, River, CORINTHIA

You are here GREECE CORINTHIA ASSOPOS

ASSOPOS River CORINTHIA

Find within ASSOPOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ASSOPOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient name
Other Names: ASOPUS (Bibliography)
Longitude: 22o 44' 25.38" E
Latitude: 37o 58' 03.36" N

Homonymous locations:
ASSOPIA, Ancient area, SIKYON , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.