EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA PARASKEVI (VRO), Settlement, CHIOS

You are here GREECE CHIOS AGIA PARASKEVI

AGIA PARASKEVI Settlement CHIOS

Find within AGIA PARASKEVI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIA PARASKEVI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 13

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Blue Flag 2015, Blue Flag 2016, Blue Flag 2017, Blue Flag 2018, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: TAGMA (Name of the beach)
Postal Code: 82200
Tel +30 22710
Longitude: 26o 04' 47.72" E
Latitude: 38o 22' 29.61" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.