EL
Greek Travel Pages

EGALEO (FTR), Mountain, FILIATRA

You are here GREECE FILIATRA EGALEO

EGALEO Mountain FILIATRA

Find within EGALEO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for EGALEO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: EGALEON (Ancient), AEGALEOS (Bibliography)
Altitude: 1225 meters
Longitude: 21o 42' 50" E
Latitude: 37o 11' 15" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.