EL
Greek Travel Pages

SOUDA (SOU), Small island, SOUDA

You are here GREECE SOUDA SOUDA

SOUDA Small island SOUDA

Find within SOUDA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SOUDA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement, Fortress, Historic place
Other Names: LEFKI (Ancient), LEUCE, LEUKE. (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 73200
Tel +30 28210
Longitude: 24o 09' 09.45" E
Latitude: 35o 29' 18.98" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.