EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS ATHANASSIOS (SIH), Village, SITHONIA

You are here GREECE SITHONIA AGIOS ATHANASSIOS

AGIOS ATHANASSIOS Photo gallery


AGIOS ATHANASSIOS Village SITHONIA

Find within AGIOS ATHANASSIOS

pin
16
Related Destinations
View
bed
35
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS ATHANASSIOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 11 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 6

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall
Other Names: NIKITI (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 63088
Tel +30 23750
Longitude: 23o 41' 43.5" E
Latitude: 40o 12' 53.57" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.