EL
Greek Travel Pages

ATHENS, WEST DISTRICT, Prefectural district, ATTIKI

You are here GREECE ATTIKI ATHENS, WEST DISTRICT

ATHENS, WEST DISTRICT Photo gallery


ATHENS, WEST DISTRICT Prefectural district ATTIKI

Find within ATHENS, WEST DISTRICT

Domestic sea schedules


Additional area information for ATHENS, WEST DISTRICT


Total area information: 66 information found around the area
No information found

Geographical Data

Other Names: ATHENS PREFECTURE WEST DISTRICT (Alternative)
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 41' 30.83" E
Latitude: 38o 01' 06.34" N

Geographical Boundaries

ATHENS, WEST DISTRICT (Prefectural district) belongs to ATHENS (Prefectural seat)
ATHENS (Prefectural seat) belongs to ATTIKI (Region)
ATTIKI (Region) belongs to GREECE (Country)

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.