EL
Greek Travel Pages

KAPARI (ERM), Bay, ERMIONI

You are here GREECE ERMIONI KAPARI

KAPARI Bay ERMIONI

Find within KAPARI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KAPARI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: POTOKIA (Local name)
Postal Code: 21051
Tel +30 27540
Longitude: 23o 14' 11.76" E
Latitude: 37o 22' 22.67" N

Located:
Northwest (NW) at the edge of: YDRA GULF, Gulf, ARGOLIS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.