EL
Greek Travel Pages

KRATHI (AKR), Village, ACHAIA

You are here GREECE ACHAIA KRATHI

KRATHI Village ACHAIA

Find within KRATHI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KRATHI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 406

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach
Other Names: KRATHION (Official name)
Postal Code: 25006
Tel +30 26960
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 22o 20' 36.72" E
Latitude: 38o 09' 27.34" N

Distances:
71,5 Kilometers West (W) the prefectural capital PATRA, Town, ACHAIA , GREECE

Homonymous locations:
KRATHIS, River, ACHAIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.