EL
Greek Travel Pages

ASPROKLISSI (SGD), Village, THESPROTIA

You are here GREECE THESPROTIA ASPROKLISSI

ASPROKLISSI Village THESPROTIA

Find within ASPROKLISSI

pin
4
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ASPROKLISSI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 22 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 567
1981 518

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall, Castle, Historic place, Archaeological site
Other Names: LIOPSI (Previous)
Postal Code: 46300
Tel +30 26640
Altitude: 30 meters
Longitude: 20o 13' 23.42" E
Latitude: 39o 36' 54.29" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.