EL
Greek Travel Pages

PLATANIAS (RET), Beach, RETHYMNO

You are here GREECE RETHYMNO PLATANIAS

PLATANIAS Beach RETHYMNO

Find within PLATANIAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
29
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PLATANIAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement, Blue Flag 2007, Blue Flag 2008, Blue Flag 2009, Blue Flag 2010, Blue Flag 2011, Blue Flag 2012, Blue Flag 2013, Blue Flag 2014, Blue Flag 2015, Blue Flag 2016, Blue Flag 2017, Blue Flag 2018
Other Names: PLATANES (Alternative)
Postal Code: 74100
Tel +30 28310
Longitude: 24o 31' 58.28" E
Latitude: 35o 22' 10.1" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.