EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA AGATHI (ARR), Beach, RODOS

You are here GREECE RODOS AGIA AGATHI


AGIA AGATHI Beach RODOS

Find within AGIA AGATHI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIA AGATHI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection
Other Names: AGATHI (Local name)
Postal Code: 85102
Tel +30 22440
Longitude: 28o 05' 54.82" E
Latitude: 36o 10' 32.6" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.