EL
Greek Travel Pages

ACHLADIA (TSO), Settlement, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI ACHLADIA

ACHLADIA Settlement KOZANI

Find within ACHLADIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ACHLADIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 19

Geographical Data

Type of location: Spa
Other Names: MAZGAN (Previous)
Postal Code: 50002
Tel +30 24680
Altitude: 800 meters
Longitude: 21o 12' 01.59" E
Latitude: 40o 16' 30.72" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.