EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA THEODOTI (IOS), Village, IOS

You are here GREECE IOS AGIA THEODOTI

AGIA THEODOTI Village IOS

Find within AGIA THEODOTI

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIA THEODOTI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 78

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Castle, Bay, Archaeological site
Other Names: THEODOTI (Local name)
Postal Code: 84001
Tel +30 22860
Longitude: 25o 19' 38.8" E
Latitude: 36o 45' 08" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.