EL
Greek Travel Pages

LAKKI (ATV), Settlement, RODOS

You are here GREECE RODOS LAKKI

LAKKI Settlement RODOS

Find within LAKKI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LAKKI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: LAKI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 85108
Tel +30 22460
Altitude: 200 meters
Longitude: 27o 47' 00.28" E
Latitude: 36o 11' 05.93" N

Distances:
3 Kilometers West (W) GLYFADA, Beach, RODOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.