EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA SOFIA (LFM), Settlement, LEFKTRA

You are here GREECE LEFKTRA AGIA SOFIA

AGIA SOFIA Settlement LEFKTRA

Find within AGIA SOFIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIA SOFIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 28

Geographical Data

Other Names: GOURNITSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 24022
Tel +30 27210
Altitude: 200 meters
Longitude: 22o 14' 43.21" E
Latitude: 36o 53' 42.71" N

Distances:
40 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the prefectural capital KALAMATA, Town, MESSINIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.