EL
Greek Travel Pages

PALEOLOGIO (MYS), Village, MYSTRAS

You are here GREECE MYSTRAS PALEOLOGIO

PALEOLOGIO Village MYSTRAS

Find within PALEOLOGIO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PALEOLOGIO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 129

Geographical Data

Other Names: SKLAVIKI (Previous)
Postal Code: 23100
Tel +30 27310
Altitude: 250 meters
Longitude: 22o 24' 02.85" E
Latitude: 37o 04' 15.83" N

Distances:
3 Kilometers East (E) the prefectural capital SPARTI, Town, LACONIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.