EL
Greek Travel Pages

AMYKLES (SPA), Village, SPARTI

You are here GREECE SPARTI AMYKLES

AMYKLES Village SPARTI

Find within AMYKLES

pin
5
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AMYKLES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 25 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 589
1981 1034

Geographical Data

Other Names: MACHMOUTBEI (Previous)
Postal Code: 23100
Tel +30 27310
Altitude: 201 meters
Longitude: 22o 26' 15.68" E
Latitude: 37o 01' 34.63" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.