EL
Greek Travel Pages

PARORIO (MYS), Village, MYSTRAS

You are here GREECE MYSTRAS PARORIO

PARORIO Village MYSTRAS

Find within PARORIO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PARORIO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 2 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 251
1981 244

Geographical Data

Other Names: PARORI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 23100
Tel +30 27310
Altitude: 280 meters
Longitude: 22o 22' 57.39" E
Latitude: 37o 03' 44.76" N

Distances:
5 Kilometers North (N) the prefectural capital SPARTI, Town, LACONIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.