EL
Greek Travel Pages

MYRSINI (GYT), Village, GYTHIO

You are here GREECE GYTHIO MYRSINI

MYRSINI Village GYTHIO

Find within MYRSINI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MYRSINI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 172
1981 262

Geographical Data

Other Names: PANITSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 23200
Tel +30 27330
Altitude: 233 meters
Longitude: 22o 26' 56.12" E
Latitude: 36o 45' 01.22" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.