EL
Greek Travel Pages

AIDONIA (NEM), Village, NEMEA

You are here GREECE NEMEA AIDONIA

AIDONIA Village NEMEA

Find within AIDONIA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AIDONIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 2 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 338
1981 264

Geographical Data

Other Names: BOTSIKA (Previous)
Postal Code: 20500
Tel +30 27460
Altitude: 340 meters
Longitude: 22o 34' 40.72" E
Latitude: 37o 50' 29.03" N

Distances:
50 Kilometers Northeast (NE) the community seat KORINTHOS, Town, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.