EL
Greek Travel Pages

ELLINIKO (EVC), Village, EVROSTINA

You are here GREECE EVROSTINA ELLINIKO

ELLINIKO Village EVROSTINA

Find within ELLINIKO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ELLINIKO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 114
1981 90

Geographical Data

Other Names: LOUZI (Previous)
Postal Code: 20013
Tel +30 27430
Altitude: 510 meters
Longitude: 22o 29' 22.88" E
Latitude: 38o 06' 07.54" N

Distances:
58 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital KORINTHOS, Town, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.