EL
Greek Travel Pages

TRISTRATO (ARS), Village, ARGOS

You are here GREECE ARGOS TRISTRATO

TRISTRATO Village ARGOS

Find within TRISTRATO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TRISTRATO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 134

Geographical Data

Other Names: BARDOUVA (Local name)
Postal Code: 21200
Tel +30 27510
Altitude: 50 meters
Longitude: 22o 44' 38.84" E
Latitude: 37o 40' 31" N

Distances:
6 Kilometers South-Southwest (SSW) the municipality seat ARGOS, Town, ARGOLIS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.