EL
Greek Travel Pages

MELIGOU (ASU), Village, ASTROS

You are here GREECE ASTROS MELIGOU

MELIGOU Village ASTROS

Find within MELIGOU

pin
5
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MELIGOU

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 6 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 817

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Municipal district
Other Names: CHIMERINI MELIGOU (Official name)
Postal Code: 22001
Tel +30 27550
Longitude: 22o 43' 44.84" E
Latitude: 37o 23' 52.45" N

Located near the:
NIRIS, Ancient city, ASTROS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.