EL
Greek Travel Pages

MONI EORTAKOUSTIS (ASU), Monastery, KYNOURIA

You are here GREECE KYNOURIA MONI EORTAKOUSTIS

MONI EORTAKOUSTIS Monastery KYNOURIA

Find within MONI EORTAKOUSTIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MONI EORTAKOUSTIS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 5

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: MONI ARTOKOSTAS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 22006
Tel +30 27550
Altitude: 540 meters
Longitude: 22o 42' 44.74" E
Latitude: 37o 17' 38.78" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.