EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGRAS (EDE), Village, EDESSA

You are here GREECE EDESSA AGRAS

AGRAS Photo gallery


AGRAS Village EDESSA

Find within AGRAS

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGRAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only


Total area information: 9 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 961
1981 941

Geographical Data

Other Names: VLADOVO (Previous)
Postal Code: 58200
Tel +30 23810
Altitude: 494 meters
Longitude: 22o 00' 12.75" E
Latitude: 40o 48' 20.76" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.