EL
Greek Travel Pages

MILIA (PAI), Beach, ALONISSOS

You are here GREECE ALONISSOS MILIA

MILIA Beach ALONISSOS

Find within MILIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for MILIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: MILIA BEACH (Alternative)
Postal Code: 37005
Tel +30 24240
Longitude: 23o 53' 07.19" E
Latitude: 39o 09' 43.07" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.