EL
Greek Travel Pages

ALMYRES (VTK), Beach, KALYMNOS

You are here GREECE KALYMNOS ALMYRES

ALMYRES Beach KALYMNOS

Find within ALMYRES

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ALMYRES

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ARMIRES (Alternative)
Postal Code: 85200
Tel +30 22430
Longitude: 27o 02' 31.1" E
Latitude: 36o 59' 30.16" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.