EL
Greek Travel Pages

AEGINITISSA (PRD), Settlement, EGINA

You are here GREECE EGINA AEGINITISSA

AEGINITISSA Settlement EGINA

Find within AEGINITISSA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AEGINITISSA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: EGINITISSA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 18010
Tel +30 22970
Longitude: 23o 28' 07.74" E
Latitude: 37o 42' 07.21" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.